Edit
NOS4A2 (TV Series 2019– ) Poster

(2019– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

John Shiban ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Kari Skogland ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Tim Southam ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Webb ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Toa Fraser ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Craig William Macneill ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Hanelle M. Culpepper ... (1 episode, 2019)
Stefan Schwartz ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Joe Hill ... (based on the novel by) (11 episodes, 2019)
Jami O'Brien ... (11 episodes, 2019)
Lucy Thurber ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Tom Brady ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Megan Mostyn-Brown ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Marcus Gardley ... (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Richard ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Ashleigh Cummings ...  Vic McQueen 11 episodes, 2019
Zachary Quinto ...  Charlie Manx 11 episodes, 2019
Ólafur Darri Ólafsson ...  Bing Partridge 10 episodes, 2019
Jahkara Smith ...  Maggie Leigh 10 episodes, 2019
Ebon Moss-Bachrach ...  Chris McQueen 10 episodes, 2019
Virginia Kull ...  Linda McQueen 10 episodes, 2019
Dalton Harrod ...  Craig 9 episodes, 2019
Chris McKinney ...  Sheriff Bly 5 episodes, 2019
Jamie Neumann ...  Tiffany Jones 5 episodes, 2019
Darby Camp ...  Haley Smith 5 episodes, 2019
Asher Miles Fallica ...  Daniel Moore 5 episodes, 2019
Paulina Singer ...  Willa 4 episodes, 2019
Rarmian Newton ...  Drew 4 episodes, 2019
Misha Osherovich ...  Simon 4 episodes, 2019
John James Cronin ...  Mike Demeter 4 episodes, 2020
Ashley Romans ...  Tabitha Hutter 3 episodes, 2019
Pierson Salvador ...  Bradley 3 episodes, 2019
Rebecca Gibel ...  Tina Harrison 3 episodes, 2019
Nicole Ehinger ...  Brenda 3 episodes, 2019
Julian William Carlson ...  Demon Child 3 episodes, 2020
Rhys Olivia Cote ...  Demon Girl / ... 3 episodes, 2020
Mark Rhynard ...  FBI Agent / ... 3 episodes, 2020
Judith Roberts ...  Jolene July 2 episodes, 2019
Karen Pittman ...  Angela Brewster 2 episodes, 2019
Mattea Conforti ...  Millie Manx 2 episodes, 2019
Brenda Wehle ...  Mrs. Myers 2 episodes, 2019
Larry Mitchell ...  John Partridge 2 episodes, 2019
Bruce-Robert Serafin Bruce-Robert Serafin ...  Hal Schnell 2 episodes, 2019
Miriam Silverman ...  June Partridge 2 episodes, 2019
Elizabeth Stanley ...  Sharon Smith 2 episodes, 2019
Owen Burke ...  Steve 2 episodes, 2019
Oscar Wahlberg ...  Matty 2 episodes, 2019
Morgan Lindholm ...  Young Jolene / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Larry Vigus ...  Sam 2 episodes, 2019
Sonnie Brown Sonnie Brown ...  Mary Simonson 2 episodes, 2019
Kobi Polisky ...  Demon Kid 2 episodes, 2020
Bruce Altman ...  Dr. Nathaniel Janes 1 episode, 2019
Reg Rogers ...  Abe 1 episode, 2019
Ivan Hoey Jr. ...  Teenage Bing 1 episode, 2019
Jonathan Langdon ...  Lou Carmody 1 episode, 2019
Randi Garza Randi Garza ...  Car Hop 1 episode, 2019
Hadasa Isolino ...  Krystal 1 episode, 2019
Rena Maliszewski ...  Physician 1 episode, 2019
Jaime Blanch Jaime Blanch ...  Anesthesiologist 1 episode, 2019
Nancy De Mayo ...  Officer 1 episode, 2019
Lisa Miranda ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2019
Jacob Mundell Jacob Mundell ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2019
Genesis Oliver ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2019
Scot Ruggles ...  Paul Helm 1 episode, 2019
Jose Guns Alves ...  Nurse #1 1 episode, 2019
Sarah Boatright ...  Steampunk 1 episode, 2019
Gisela Chipe ...  Dr. Hart 1 episode, 2019
Michael Maize ...  Ives 1 episode, 2019
Al Thompson ...  Zach Jones 1 episode, 2019
Matthew Evegan ...  Young Bing 1 episode, 2019
Omar Ghonim ...  Young Owner 1 episode, 2019
Megan McQuillan ...  Karen Moore 1 episode, 2019
Brigid Ryan ...  Ellen Thornton 1 episode, 2019
Natasha Yvette Williams ...  Nurse #2 1 episode, 2019
Skyler Wright ...  Kristen 1 episode, 2019
Dana de Celis Dana de Celis ...  Dr. Debra Clark 1 episode, 2019
Danny Deferrari ...  Travis 1 episode, 2019
Jenna Doolittle ...  Dr. Andrews 1 episode, 2019
Kayla Harrity ...  Maggie's Brunette 1 episode, 2019
Jackson Mercado ...  Brian Johnson 1 episode, 2019
Brandon Santana ...  Jon 1 episode, 2019
Mam Smith ...  Middle-Aged Mom 1 episode, 2019
January LaVoy January LaVoy ...  Celeste Henderson 1 episode, 2019
Vishaal Reddy ...  Malik Patel 1 episode, 2019
Sean Rogers ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2019
Veda Durgampudi ...  Sophie 1 episode, 2019
Josephine Moshiri Elwood Josephine Moshiri Elwood ...  Molly 1 episode, 2019
Mike Jablon Mike Jablon ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
James Wilcox ...  Bald Man 1 episode, 2019
Ducati James ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2019
Jasmine Richard-Brooks ...  Young Mom 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Washington ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2019
Cody Caffrey Cody Caffrey ...  Pete 1 episode, 2019
Owen Myre ...  Kid #2 1 episode, 2019
Jennifer Dorr White ...  Dental Hygienist 1 episode, 2019
Susan Wyoral Susan Wyoral ...  Ms. Callahan 1 episode, 2019
Laila Lockhart Kraner Laila Lockhart Kraner ...  Kid #3 1 episode, 2019
William Ragsdale ...  Auctioneer 1 episode, 2019
Yamilah Saravong ...  Kid #4 1 episode, 2019
David Charland David Charland ...  Dishwasher 1 episode, 2019
Aidan Pierce Brennan ...  Young Manx 1 episode, 2020
Kim Director ...  Sasha 1 episode, 2020
Giullian Yao Gioiello ...  Nat 1 episode, 2020
Jed Griswold Jed Griswold ...  Hotel Guest 1 episode, 2020
Patrick Mel Hayes Patrick Mel Hayes ...  Patient 1 episode, 2020
Jaison Hunter ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2020
Derek Mellor ...  Hotel Bar Patron 1 episode, 2020
Colton Osorio ...  Barbershop Quartet Demon #3 1 episode, 2020
Melanie Scalera Melanie Scalera ...  Pedestrian 1 episode, 2020
Gabriella Terrero ...  Demon Child 1 episode, 2020
Giuseppe Virzi ...  Oscar 1 episode, 2020
Lewis D. Wheeler ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2020
Liam Anderson ...  Demon Boy 1 episode
Jack Brunault ...  Jack 1 episode
Alexandre Dornback ...  Bar Patron 1 episode
Abbey Dubin ...  Maternity Nurse 1 episode
Kevin Fennessy ...  Charters the Butler 1 episode
Reese Grande ...  Demon Girl 1 episode
Lin Hultgren ...  Doctor 1 episode
Brendan Meehan ...  Eric 1 episode
Catherine Oliviere ...  Hanna 1 episode
Victor Slezak ...  Horace Haber 1 episode
Maxim Swinton ...  Smallest Demon Kid 1 episode
Kayla Rose Petruccelli Kayla Rose Petruccelli ...  Demon Child (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2019-2020
Ken Kansky ...  Bing - Photo Double / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Michael David Kehoe ...  Zaftig (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Catalina Snape Catalina Snape ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Margot Anderson-Song ...  Demon Kid / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Mary Ann Schaub ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Susan Halsey Singer ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
C.G. Alexander ...  Funeral Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tai Bacani ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Veronica Convery ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jacqui Dupré Jacqui Dupré ...  Grandma McQueen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jamie Ghazarian ...  Theater Geek (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Suzanne Gillies ...  The Brewsters Housekeeper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Lynn L'Heureux ...  Drunk Party Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Daphney Leigh Daphney Leigh ...  Party Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
James L. Leite James L. Leite ...  Biker Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jaime Llorens Jaime Llorens ...  Brown University Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Louise Mara ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Katie Novak ...  Funeral Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Joseph Oliveira Joseph Oliveira ...  Biker at Bike Fair (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Sasha Pinto ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ronald Boone ...  Under Cover Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Charles Coan ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020

Series Produced by 

Tom Brady ... executive producer / co-executive producer / producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Colin Walsh ... co-executive producer / producer (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joe Hill ... executive producer (11 episodes, 2019)
Jami O'Brien ... executive producer (11 episodes, 2019)
Kate Amer ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Corrao ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Marcus Gardley ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Shana Fischer Huber ... producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Megan Mostyn-Brown ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Mark Richard ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Scott Willmann ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Nina Jack ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Henry Bronchtein ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Kari Skogland ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Snow ... development executive (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Danny Bensi ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Saunder Jurriaans ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Mike Patton ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Marvin V. Rush ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Martin Ahlgren ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Joel T. Pashby ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Cecily Rhett ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Rosanne Tan ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Garret Donnelly ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Sang Han ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Curtis Thurber ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Todd Desrosiers ... (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Hartzell ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Casting By 

Daniel Hubbard ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Tiffany Little Canfield ... (9 episodes, 2019)
David Vaccari ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Josh Einsohn ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Design by 

Andrew Jackness ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Clark Hunter ... (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Art Direction by 

Priscilla Elliott ... supervising art director (4 episodes, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kim Leoleis ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Jae Willard ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Sonu Mishra ... (20 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Makeup Department 

Daniel Carrasco ... creaturer designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Cheryl Daniels ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2019)
Paula Dion ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Evitt ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Joel Harlow ... special character make-up (10 episodes, 2019)
Jules Holdren ... Hairstylist: Zachery Quinto (10 episodes, 2019)
Juliet Loveland ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Katie Middleton ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Cristina Patterson ... contact lens painter (10 episodes, 2019)
Joanna Raskin ... hair stylist / key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Zachary Ripps ... contact lens technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Joe Rossi ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Ruben Alvarez ... mold department (10 episodes, 2020)
Chris Diamantides ... wig maker: Charlie Manx (8 episodes, 2019)
Trish Seeney ... makeup department head (5 episodes, 2020)
Melinda Abreu ... Additional makeup artist (3 episodes, 2020)
Julie LeShane ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Brenda McNally ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Don Lanning ... special character makeup: sculptor (1 episode)

Series Production Management 

Kate Amer ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Kyle Bayles ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Leslie Jacobowitz ... Executive in Charge of Post Production (10 episodes, 2019)
Luke Ramsey ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Henry Bronchtein ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Colin Walsh ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Amanda Carrara ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019)
Jacob Cobian ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Turro ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2020)
Benjamin Zalusky ... additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2020)
Jason Ivey ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Kristofer Kolpek ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Emma Barber ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Jason Allard ... Construction Gangboss / Construction General Foreman (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nathan Alexander Kirk ... set dec gang boss / set dressing foreman (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Mayoh ... Art Department Coordinator / assistant art director / storyboard artist (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Rotondo ... construction coordinator (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cristina Bauer ... set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2019)
Justin Bliss ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2019)
Layla Calo-Baird ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Carrie Capizzano ... on set scenic (10 episodes, 2019)
Doug Cluff ... charge scenic (10 episodes, 2019)
Mary E. DiCicco ... set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2019)
Bridget Keefe ... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Lavigne ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Lance Littlefield ... scenic foreman (10 episodes, 2019)
Erik Malkovich ... set dresser: foreman (10 episodes, 2019)
Brian McKenzie ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Grier Minos ... set dec coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Kelley Pfeiler ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Scott A. Reeder ... property master (10 episodes, 2019)
Peter Rippe ... Construction Gangboss (10 episodes, 2019)
John Ryder ... on set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Schleinig ... Leadman (10 episodes, 2019)
Mark Spacek ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2019)
Jae Willard ... set dresser / Assistant Property Master (10 episodes, 2019)
Megan Blake ... lead graphic designer (10 episodes, 2020)
Sophia Parella ... Set Decoration Coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Mark Jason Turpel ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2020)
Shann Whynot-Young ... lead person (10 episodes, 2020)
Ted Haigh ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Mann ... Art Department Coordinator (9 episodes, 2020)
Gina Rhodes ... Head Draper (9 episodes, 2020)
Maeve Pages ... props (8 episodes, 2020)
Kalani Akuna ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2020)
Russell Entwistle ... carpenter (4 episodes, 2019)
Joe Gagnepain ... leadman (4 episodes, 2019)
Anthony Raymond ... set designer (4 episodes, 2019)
Brinton MacFarland ... props assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Jillian Taylor ... construction medic (2 episodes, 2020)
Paul DeQuattro ... carpenter (1 episode, 2019)
Sean Martin ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
A.D. Siller ... props (1 episode, 2019)
Robert A. Valley ... Greens foreman (1 episode, 2019)
Kerri McGill ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2020)
Allie Furlong ... props (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christian Buenaventura ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Thadd Day ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2019)
Eric Huezo ... re-recording mix technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Mitchell Kohen ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Ben Lazard ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Stephens ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2020)
Jeremy Eisener ... Sound Utility / sound mixer: second unit (10 episodes, 2020)
Jason Fyrberg ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2020)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kenneth Kobett ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2019)
Vicki Lemar ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2019)
Gary DeLeone ... foley mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Dia Donnelly ... utility sound (4 episodes, 2020)
Jack Garrett ... sound utility (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Hinton ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Ben Haven Taylor ... additional sound utility (3 episodes, 2020)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Jim Keaney ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin McCullough ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Sana ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Larry Hopkins ... foley artist / foley editor (2 episodes, 2020)
Jared Detsikas ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Felix Lau ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2020)
Mitchell Lestner ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2020)

Series Special Effects by 

Stan Blackwell ... special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Ruben Alvarez ... mold department (10 episodes, 2020)
Ashley Troiani ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Walsh ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Scott Willis ... special effects shop foreman (8 episodes, 2020)
Juliana Lima ... pyrotechnician / pyrotechnic effects (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ben Bornstein ... lifecast: Zachary Quinto for Morphology (1 episode, 2019)
Arthur G. Schlosser ... snow effects technician (1 episode)

Series Visual Effects by 

Phil Barker ... 3d scanning (10 episodes, 2019)
Leo Bovell ... cg supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Mavericks VFX (10 episodes, 2019)
John Bruno ... visual effects designed and supervised by (10 episodes, 2019)
Gianny Carbone ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Merrel Davis ... IT systems (10 episodes, 2019)
Sydney Erbez ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Nashla Hernandez ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2019)
Ken Kimble ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Ashley Mayse ... visual effects producer: AMC / visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Mark Anthony J. Nazal ... environments supervisor: CoSA VFX (10 episodes, 2019)
Steven Olson ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Sami Oms ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2019)
Michelle H. Pak ... executive producer: CoSA VFX (10 episodes, 2019)
Yawar Raja ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning and modeling (10 episodes, 2019)
Caprice Ann Ridgeway ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Jagdeep Saggu ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2019)
Maxine Schnepf ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Sullivan ... visual effects coordinator: AMC / visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Cohen ... visual effects executive producer: zoic studios (10 episodes, 2020)
Michael Adkisson ... Visual Effects Supervisor: CoSA VFX (9 episodes, 2019)
Julia Blackwell ... Visual Effects Coordinator: Mavericks VFX (9 episodes, 2019)
Anwei Chen ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX / visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2019)
Karen Goffred ... visual effects editor: AMC / Visual Effects Editor: AMC (9 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Outhwaite ... VFX Editor: Mavericks VFX (9 episodes, 2019)
Alessandro Pantanella ... Compositing Supervisor: Mavericks VFX (9 episodes, 2019)
James Rumas ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2019)
Jasmine Scott ... Visual Effects Producer: Mavericks VFX (9 episodes, 2019)
Brendan Taylor ... visual effects supervisor: Mavericks VFX (9 episodes, 2019)
Heather Wasylchuk ... visual effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Eva Zemaitis ... VFX Editor: Mavericks VFX (9 episodes, 2019)
Ronald D. Herbst ... computer graphics supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Kim Hong Kyoung ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX (8 episodes, 2019)
Aamir Raza ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019)
Yara Du ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2019)
Dana Passarella ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2019)
Hyungwoo William Kim ... matchmove artist: Cosa VFX (5 episodes, 2019)
Steven Wade ... compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Bahget Abdalmalek ... environment artist: CoSA VFX / digital matte painter: CoSA VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Pedro Colmenares ... lead environment artist: CoSA VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Josh Judd ... senior digital matte painter: CoSA VFX / concept artist: CoSA VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Magica Osment ... lead environment artist: CoSA VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Rex Privratsky ... lead 3d artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Eric Prout ... concept artist: CoSA VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Catherine Widjaja ... digital matte painter: CoSA VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
James Michael Miller ... Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios (4 episodes, 2020)
Anthony Kramer ... visual effects supervisor: CBFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Middleton ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
John J. Renzulli ... Chief Creative: Chicken Bone Effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Jenna Sunde ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Dupin ... Lighting & Compositing Artist / cg artist (3 episodes, 2020)
Joann Fernandes ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Harpole ... visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX (3 episodes, 2020)
Patrick Lundy ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2020)
Holli Alvarado ... matte painter: CBFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Lersak Bunupuradah ... digital modeler: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Darrell Claunch ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Ashley Forbito ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Janet Jensen ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Kelly Knauff ... visual effects producer: Mavericks VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Ana-Luiza Rodrigues ... compositor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Wagner ... Mavericks VFX: FX Lead (2 episodes, 2019)
Joyce Boll ... executive producer/head of production: crafty apes (2 episodes, 2020)
Matt Adams ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Philip Edward Alexy ... cg animator: Mavericks VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Jawahar Bhatti ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Gabriele Ciaccio ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Joshua J. Clark ... digital effects artist: Mavericks VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Coggin ... VFX Supervisor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Aaron Colman-Hayes ... 3d modeler and texture artist (1 episode, 2019)
Anthony D'Agostino ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Del Ciancio ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Keagan Harris ... Compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Yusuf Hasan ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Jinfeng Li ... Environment Artist: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Madison Littlefield ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Jonathan Song ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
Benjamin Jones ... cg artist (1 episode, 2020)
Luisa Abuchaibe ... 3d artist (1 episode)
James McEvitt ... vfx coordinator crafty apes (1 episode)
Andrew Joe ... visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019)
Andri Thor Valdez ... compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Scott Crafford ... roto/paint: ChickenBone FX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Al Goto ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris Morena ... stunts / stunt driver (5 episodes, 2020)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Newman ... stunt double: Zachary Quinto (4 episodes, 2020)
Sara Price ... stunts (4 episodes, 2020)
Jessi Fisher ... stunt double: Ashleigh Cummings (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher Walsh ... stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2019)
Derek Graf ... stunt double: Ólafur Darri Ólafsson (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Hart ... Stunt Double: Zachary Quinto / stunt double: Zachary Quinto (2 episodes, 2019)
Ashley Pynn ... Stunt Double: Ashleigh Cummings (2 episodes, 2019)
Dena Sodano ... stunt double: Judith Roberts (2 episodes, 2019)
James S. Gonzalez ... stunt double: Young Charlie Manx - Aidan Pierce Brennan / stunt performer: Demon (2 episodes, 2020)
Teniece Divya Johnson ... Stunt Double: Jahkara J Smith (2 episodes, 2020)
Molly Miller ... stunt double: Jason David (2 episodes, 2020)
Evelyn Osorio Vaccaro ... Stunt Double: Jahkara Smith / stunt double: Jahkara Smith (2 episodes, 2020)
Erin E. Clyne ... stunt double: Rebecca Faulkenberry (1 episode, 2019)
Sergei Dmitriev ... stunt double: Craig Harrison (1 episode, 2019)
Ian Eyre ... stunt double: Michael Maize (1 episode, 2019)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Edward Gabree ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Haughelstine ... stunt double: Dalton Harrod (1 episode, 2019)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Joanne Lamstein ... stunt double: June Partridge (1 episode, 2019)
Cheryl Lewis ... stunt double: Jahkara Smith (1 episode, 2019)
Samantha MacIvor ... stunt double: June Partridge (1 episode, 2019)
Alexa Marcigliano ... stunt double: Pierson Salvador (1 episode, 2019)
John Vincent Mason ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
R. Matthew Scheib ... stunt double: Ives (1 episode, 2019)
Mam Smith ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Matt Thompson ... eben double (1 episode, 2019)
Aimee Zannoni ... stunt double (1 episode, 2019)
Charley Brucato ... stunt double: Gary Wilmes (1 episode, 2020)
Brenda Lorena Garcia ... stunt double: Koko Vandernoot (1 episode, 2020)
Leigha Hancock ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Leah Hudspeth ... Stunt Double: Fanny Manx (1 episode, 2020)
Damali Ross ... Stunt Double: Ashley Romans (1 episode, 2020)
Chris Schmidt Jr. ... Stunt Double: Max Alagna (1 episode, 2020)
Laurence Chavez ... stunt coordinator (1 episode)
Stephen Koepfer ... stunt double: Tim Guinee (1 episode)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Zach Dilgard ... still photographer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dexter Feliciano ... Rigging Electric (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Frank Nicoletti ... Video Assist Operator / Video Assist Operator: Second Unit (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bert Mayer ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lee Ayrton ... fixtures electrician (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris Boylston ... second assistant camera: b camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Peter Boynton ... Base Camp Electric / Rigging Electric (10 episodes, 2019)
Rick Cardillo ... rigging electric (10 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Goldberg ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2019)
Chelsea Jenney ... camera utility (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Nadrowski ... Best Boy Rigging Electric (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Peterson ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Pray ... Rigging electric (10 episodes, 2019)
Daryl Richardson ... key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Edwin Rubio ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2019)
Chuck Rudolph ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Liz Silver ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Richelle Topping ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Warren A. Weberg ... best boy grip/key grip: tandem units (10 episodes, 2019)
William M. Weberg ... key grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Bell ... key rigging grp (10 episodes, 2020)
Jason Brignola ... first assistant camera: C camera (10 episodes, 2020)
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez ... Generator Operator / Generator operator (10 episodes, 2020)
John F. McCarthy ... drone operator / second assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2020)
Xavier Munoz ... rigger grip (10 episodes, 2020)
Joseph Arena ... second unit director of photography / A camera/Steadicam operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Harry Pray IV ... Rigging Electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
Kelly Bogdan ... first assistant camera (7 episodes, 2019)
David Demers ... grip (7 episodes, 2019)
P.K. Munson ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2019)
Mike Fortin ... drone operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Evan Aurelio ... Rigging Electric (5 episodes, 2019)
Gordon D. Manson ... lighting console programmer (4 episodes, 2019)
George Pattison ... B camera operator (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Solomon ... aerial camera operator (4 episodes, 2019)
Darren Stahlman ... electrician (4 episodes, 2019)
David Hallas ... grip (3 episodes, 2019)
Steve Haughelstine ... cine moto operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Kellon Haynes ... grip (3 episodes, 2019)
Alec Roy ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2019)
James R. Mitchell ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2020)
Tyler Clinebell ... drone camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Alec Jarnagin ... a camera/steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Jendra Jarnagin ... b camera operator / director of photography: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Yusuke Sato ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Jovan Tanasijevic ... Drone Operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Nick Pacino ... Rigging Electric (2 episodes, 2020)
Sebastián Almeida ... libra head technician (1 episode, 2019)
Austin Chang ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Cyr ... video playback (1 episode, 2019)
Phil Darrell ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Geoghegan ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Hutchinson ... set generator operator (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Malenfant ... Loader (1 episode, 2020)
Seacia Pavao ... still photographer (1 episode, 2020)
Sean Martin ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Animation Department 

Vasken Gheghenozian ... animator (5 episodes, 2019)
Siddarth John ... animator (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Rikki Gimelstob ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2019)
Cheryl Hawe ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2019)
Marc Hirschfeld ... executive in charge of casting (10 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Jerome ... casting assistant: UK Casting (10 episodes, 2019)
Claire Robinson ... casting associate: UK Casting (10 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Morris ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2020)
Samantha Marzec ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Marco Schleicher ... UK session director (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Wayne Allen ... set costumer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dakota Carpenter ... costume assistant / wardrobe assistant (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Margaret Codola ... Truck Costumer / truck costumer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alana Frutkoff ... costume coordinator (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Margaret Palmer ... key costumer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dianna Reardon ... lead textile artist / ager/dyer (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lucy Dolan-Zalaznick ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Giarrusso ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Alanna Keenan ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2019)
Sharon McGunigle ... special tailor (10 episodes, 2019)
Jez Insalaco ... Shopper (10 episodes, 2020)
Lauren James ... PA (10 episodes, 2020)
Gianna Soprano ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2020)
Elizabeth Clifford ... additional costumer (8 episodes, 2020)
Nicole Cook ... costumer (8 episodes, 2020)
Kimberly Guenther Durkin ... costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Alexis Kate Reynolds ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Hill Richmond ... truck costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Clinton E. O'Dell ... costume ager (1 episode, 2019)
Cynthia Salazar ... costumer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Rex M. Teese ... dailies supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Tim Vincent ... final colorist (10 episodes, 2019)
Brian Chandler ... colorist: dailies (10 episodes, 2020)
Brent Greer ... dailies engineer (10 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Barton ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Laurie Thomson ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Matt Hornick ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
David Zimmerman III ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2020)
Brian Beal ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)
Valance Eisleben ... color assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Matt Beltz ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Enoch-Jude Danquah ... location scout (10 episodes, 2019)
Peter Goben ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Peter Gonzalez ... location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Casey Regan ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Joshua Youman ... location manager (10 episodes, 2020)
Julie Fenton ... location manager (9 episodes, 2019)
Eric Betti ... location production assistant (9 episodes, 2020)
Mike Buonanno ... Supervising location manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Patrick O'Hala ... location scout (3 episodes, 2019)
Bryan O'Donnell ... location scout (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Phil McGowan ... score mixer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Brake ... music editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Tricia Halloran ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
James Newberry ... additional music (10 episodes, 2019)
Justine von Winterfeldt ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Chase Deso ... Composer: Additional Music (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Johnny Jewel ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Miller ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Nathan Helm ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Arnone ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
C. Rynne ... script supervisor: tandem / script supervisor (4 episodes, 2020)
Aidan Payne ... second unit script supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Lohstreter ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

James Harkerss ... transportation captain (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Scott Mundy ... driver (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas O'Connor ... transportation co-captain (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kelly Dunbar Morgan ... transportation pa (10 episodes, 2019)
Martin Muñiz ... swing driver (10 episodes, 2019)
Jonathon Isom ... driver (9 episodes, 2020)
Casey Duncan ... picture car coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Allie Furlong ... transportation (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)

Series Other crew 

Lauren Augarten ... Showrunner's Assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Brenda Chae ... 1st assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Ana Criado-Zahonero ... title designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Casey Fitzpatrick ... Production Assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Marcelo Altino Garcia ... main title design: Prologue Films (10 episodes, 2019)
Austin McCarthy-Kelley ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Johanna McGinley ... background production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Ryan McPeake ... set medic (10 episodes, 2019)
Taylor Morgan ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Amy Paterson ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Rockwood ... stand in/photo double: Ashleigh Cummings (10 episodes, 2019)
Keegan Schofield ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Ellyana Stanton ... Set Medic (10 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Zalusky ... basecamp set production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Gavin Atilano ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Mikayla Baiocchi ... Producer's Assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Anna Basso ... Travel Coordinator / travel coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Timothy Blanchard ... set medic (10 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Doyle ... 1st accounting assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
David Steinwachs ... craft service key (10 episodes, 2020)
Amanda Quaid ... Dialect Coach (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Claire Williams ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Nate Oldham ... craft service (5 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Begley ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Evan Aurelio ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Jamieson Shea ... medic (3 episodes, 2019)
Tevya Desiderio ... Grip (2 episodes, 2019)
C. Rynne ... additional script (2 episodes, 2020)
Rodrigo Santos ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Jimmy Caputo ... stand-in (1 episode, 2019)
Pamela Figueiredo ... stand-in (1 episode, 2019)
Katrine Hoyt ... Medical Consultant (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Jagg ... Stand In: Virginia Kull (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Mardo ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Laura Martinelli ... Location Coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Tawczynski ... stand-in (1 episode, 2019)
Kristen Noyes ... production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Lance Norris ... stand-in (1 episode)
Jason Gold ... production executive: AMC (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Tom Anas ... production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)

Series Thanks 

Steven Feinberg ... grateful acknowledgement (20 episodes, 2019-2020)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed