Edit
World Poker Tour (TV Series 2003– ) Poster

(2003– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Frank Ishizaki ... (67 episodes, 2007-2013)
Steve Lipscomb ... (12 episodes, 2003-2004)
Genji Keen ... (12 episodes, 2012)
Louis Molnar ... (5 episodes, 2014-2017)
Johnathan Reid ... (5 episodes, 2015-2019)
Nolan Lynch ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Steve Lipscomb ... (creator) (66 episodes, 2003-2014)
Daniel Lawrence Abrams ... (1 episode, 2003)
Joseph Grimm ... (1 episode, 2003)
Erik Patterson ... (1 episode, 2003)
Briane Nasimok ... (1 episode, 2007)
Karim Zouak ... (1 episode, 2007)
Colin Campbell ... (unknown episodes)
Tom Greenhut ... (writer) (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Vincent Van Patten ...  Himself - Commentator / ... 233 episodes, 2003-2019
Mike Sexton ...  Himself - Commentator / ... 205 episodes, 2003-2017
Lynn Gilmartin ...  Herself - Anchor / ... 150 episodes, 2014-2019
Tony Dunst Tony Dunst ...  Himself - Raw Deal Analyst / ... 129 episodes, 2012-2019
Matt Savage Matt Savage ...  Himself - Sideline Reporter / ... 56 episodes, 2004-2017
Oliver 'Ali' Nejad Oliver 'Ali' Nejad ...  Floor Announcer / ... 28 episodes, 2012
Phil Hellmuth Jr. ...  Himself - Raw Deal Analyst / ... 26 episodes, 2003-2018
Tugba Ercan ...  Royal Flush Girls / ... 26 episodes, 2012-2014
Kimberly Lansing Kimberly Lansing ...  Anchor / ... 26 episodes, 2012-2013
Shana Hiatt ...  Herself - Hostess / ... 22 episodes, 2003-2005
Brittany Bell Brittany Bell ...  Royal Flush Girls / ... 22 episodes, 2012-2014
Ivy Teves Ivy Teves ...  Royal Flush Girls / ... 22 episodes, 2012-2013
Danielle Ruiz Danielle Ruiz ...  Royal Flush Girls / ... 20 episodes, 2012-2014
Jeannie Duffy Jeannie Duffy ...  Royal Flush Girls / ... 19 episodes, 2012-2013
Maria Ho ...  Herself 16 episodes, 2010-2019
Marianela Pereyra ...  Anchor 16 episodes, 2012
Angelique Velez Angelique Velez ...  Royal Flush Girls / ... 14 episodes, 2012-2014
Melyssa Grace Melyssa Grace ...  Royal Flush Girls 12 episodes, 2012
Sunisa Kim Sunisa Kim ...  Royal Flush Girls 12 episodes, 2012
Melissa Fisher Melissa Fisher ...  Royal Flush Girls 10 episodes, 2012
Angelica Velez Angelica Velez ...  Royal Flush Girls 8 episodes, 2012
Gus Hansen Gus Hansen ...  Himself / ... 7 episodes, 2003-2007
Amanda Leatherman Amanda Leatherman ...  Herself - Reporter / ... 7 episodes, 2008-2009
Evelyn Ng Evelyn Ng ...  Herself - Dealer / ... 6 episodes, 2003-2005
Daniel Negreanu ...  Himself - Poker Pro / ... 6 episodes, 2004-2005
Tiffany Michelle ...  Herself 6 episodes, 2010-2016
Jonathan Baker ...  Himself 5 episodes, 2003-2010
Antonio Esfandiari Antonio Esfandiari ...  Himself - Poker Player / ... 5 episodes, 2004-2005
Phil Laak Phil Laak ...  Himself - Poker Player / ... 5 episodes, 2004-2005
Sabina Gadecki ...  Herself - Host 5 episodes, 2007
David Devilfish Ulliott David Devilfish Ulliott ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2003-2009
Sam Farha Sam Farha ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2003-2007
Jennifer Harman ...  Herself / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2004
Kathy Liebert Kathy Liebert ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2003
Mike Matusow Mike Matusow ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2004-2009
Erick Lindgren Erick Lindgren ...  Himself - Poker Player 3 episodes, 2004
Violet Dillon Violet Dillon ...  Royal Flush Girls 3 episodes, 2012
Raisa Fuentes Raisa Fuentes ...  Royal Flush Girls 3 episodes, 2012
Mica Javier ...  Royal Flush Girls 3 episodes, 2012
Jennifer Leung ...  Royal Flush Girls 3 episodes, 2012
Jessica Welman Jessica Welman ...  Sideline Reporter 3 episodes, 2012
Justin Bonomo Justin Bonomo ...  Himself - Player 3 episodes, 2017
Michael Mizrachi Michael Mizrachi ...  Himself - Player 3 episodes, 2017
Jake Schindler Jake Schindler ...  Himself - Player 3 episodes, 2017
Jack McClelland Jack McClelland ...  Himself - Announcer / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2009
Phil Ivey ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2003-2008
Phil Gordon ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004
Juha Helppi Juha Helppi ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2003-2004
Chris Karagulleyan Chris Karagulleyan ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2003-2004
Scotty Nguyen Scotty Nguyen ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004
LeVar Burton ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2004-2005
David Benyamine David Benyamine ...  Himself - Poker Player 2 episodes, 2004
Barry Greenstein Barry Greenstein ...  Himself - Poker Player 2 episodes, 2004
Mel Judah Mel Judah ...  Himself - Poker Player 2 episodes, 2004
Paul Phillips Paul Phillips ...  Himself - Poker Player 2 episodes, 2004
Jennifer Tilly ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2004
Clenique Williams ...  Herself - Clenique / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2008
Paul Darden Paul Darden ...  Himself - poker pro 2 episodes, 2005
Tom Everett Scott ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2005
Melissa Fisher Melissa Fisher ...  Royal Flush Girls 2 episodes, 2012
Erik Seidel Erik Seidel ...  Himself - Player 2 episodes, 2017
Jimmy DellaValle ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Johnny Donaldson Johnny Donaldson ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Annie Duke ...  Herself 1 episode, 2003
Maureen Feduniak Maureen Feduniak ...  Herself 1 episode, 2003
Stan Goldstein Stan Goldstein ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Clonie Gowen Clonie Gowen ...  Herself 1 episode, 2003
Tommy Grimes Tommy Grimes ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Can Hua Can Hua ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Linda Johnson Linda Johnson ...  Herself - Announcer 1 episode, 2003
Hon Le Hon Le ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Woody Moore Woody Moore ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Roger Rodd Roger Rodd ...  Host 1 episode, 2003
Mark Seif Mark Seif ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Jeremy Tinsley Jeremy Tinsley ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Anssi Tuulivirta Anssi Tuulivirta ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Buddy Williams Buddy Williams ...  Himself 1 episode, 2003
Ben Affleck ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Edward Asner ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Daniel Baldwin ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Jack Black ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Tony Bloom Tony Bloom ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Farzad Bonyadi Farzad Bonyadi ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Jan Boubli Jan Boubli ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Randy Burger Randy Burger ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Gary Busey ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Drew Carey ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
T.J. Cloutier T.J. Cloutier ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Mo Collins ...  Herself 1 episode, 2004
Lolita Davidovich ...  Herself 1 episode, 2004
Jon Favreau ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Dave Foley ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Noli Francisco Noli Francisco ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Scotty Gelt ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Hasan Habib Hasan Habib ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Steve Harris ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Brian Haveson Brian Haveson ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Chris Hinchcliffe Chris Hinchcliffe ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Justin Robert Huxley ...  Himself - Final Table Dealer 1 episode, 2004
Chip Jett Chip Jett ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
John Juanda John Juanda ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Gabe Kaplan ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Richard Karn ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Harry Knopp Harry Knopp ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Sharon Lawrence ...  Herself 1 episode, 2004
Tino Lechich Tino Lechich ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Howard Lederer Howard Lederer ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Norm MacDonald ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Camryn Manheim ...  Herself 1 episode, 2004
Juliet Mills ...  Herself 1 episode, 2004
Chris Moneymaker Chris Moneymaker ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Joshua Morrow ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Carlos Mortensen Carlos Mortensen ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Abe Mosseri Abe Mosseri ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
David Oppenheim David Oppenheim ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
George Paravoliasakis George Paravoliasakis ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Lou Diamond Phillips ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Jamie Posner Jamie Posner ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Chip Reese Chip Reese ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Mimi Rogers ...  Herself 1 episode, 2004
Sara Rue ...  Herself 1 episode, 2004
Fred Savage ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Mickey Seagle Mickey Seagle ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Charlie Shoten Charlie Shoten ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Barry Shulman Barry Shulman ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Dewey Tomko Dewey Tomko ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Aisha Tyler ...  Herself 1 episode, 2004
Ming-Na Wen ...  Herself 1 episode, 2004
Fred Willard ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
James Woods ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Robert Wuhl ...  Himself 1 episode, 2004
Steve Zolotow Steve Zolotow ...  Himself - Poker Player 1 episode, 2004
Carlos Bernard ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Doyle Brunson ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Billy Burke ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Michelle Clunie ...  Herself 1 episode, 2005
Bob Eubanks ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Daisy Fuentes ...  Herself 1 episode, 2005
Kathy Griffin ...  Herself 1 episode, 2005
John Hensley ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Ron Livingston ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Jay Martens ...  Himself (2005) 1 episode, 2005
Erik Palladino ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Andrea Parker ...  Herself 1 episode, 2005
Mekhi Phifer ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
William Shatner ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Jeremy Sisto ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
David Sutcliffe ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Mena Suvari ...  Herself 1 episode, 2005
Skeet Ulrich ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Michael Vartan ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Mark L. Walberg ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Kevin Weisman ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Wil Wheaton ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
David Williams David Williams ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Chuck Woolery ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Adrian Young ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Matt Corboy ...  Commentator 1 episode, 2007
Larysa Harapyn Larysa Harapyn ...  Herself - Host 1 episode, 2007
Manolo Travieso ...  Spanish Commentator 1 episode, 2007
Cory Carroll Cory Carroll ...  Himself 1 episode, 2008
Darrell Dicken Darrell Dicken ...  Himself 1 episode, 2008
Amnon Filippi Amnon Filippi ...  Himself 1 episode, 2008
Jonathan Little Jonathan Little ...  Himself 1 episode, 2008
John Nieznanski John Nieznanski ...  Tournament Announcers 1 episode, 2009
Daniel McMillen Daniel McMillen ...  Himself (Amazing Race alumni) 1 episode, 2016
Samuel McMillen ...  Himself (Amazing Race alumni) 1 episode, 2016
Cheyne Whitney ...  Himself (Amazing Race alumni) 1 episode, 2016
Julie Anna Cornelius Julie Anna Cornelius ...  Herself 1 episode, 2017
Erik Seidel Erik Seidel ...  Himself - Player 1 episode, 2017
Matt Savage ...  Himself - Tournament Director 1 episode, 2019
Arlene Martinez Arlene Martinez ...  Herself 1 episode
Courtney Friel ...  Herself - Hostess (2006) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Kristin Cranford ... line producer / coordinating producer (110 episodes, 2003-2015)
Adam Pliska ... executive producer (74 episodes, 2012-2015)
Adam Strohl ... segment producer / senior producer / producer (73 episodes, 2012-2019)
Mandy Glogow ... supervising producer / producer / associate producer / senior producer (63 episodes, 2007-2019)
George Sylak ... senior producer / supervising producer / producer (62 episodes, 2005-2019)
Patrick O'Grady ... producer / senior producer (60 episodes, 2011-2015)
Lisa Sichi ... producer (60 episodes, 2016-2019)
Joseph Grimm ... executive producer / senior producer / field producer / producer / segment producer (56 episodes, 2003-2012)
Melissa Castello ... segment producer / brand producer (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Steve Heller ... executive producer (42 episodes, 2012-2013)
Andy Liakos ... segment producer / associate producer (40 episodes, 2013-2015)
Paul Real ... line producer (33 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jonnie Kedj ... senior producer / producer (32 episodes, 2005-2010)
Kevin Galbreath ... producer (31 episodes, 2014-2015)
Steve Lipscomb ... executive producer / created by (29 episodes, 2003-2013)
Shane Igoe ... producer (29 episodes, 2014-2015)
Johnny McMahon ... executive in charge of production (27 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ursula Richter ... line producer (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Colin Campbell ... supervising stage producer (18 episodes, 2012)
Mary Babouchian ... series producer (14 episodes, 2003)
Dave Digregorio ... associate producer / producer (13 episodes, 2004-2007)
Keith Woernle ... field producer / segment producer (12 episodes, 2012)
Ex Nihilo ... behind the scenes producer (11 episodes, 2012)
Joey Carson ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2013)
Christopher Palbicki ... associate producer (7 episodes, 2004)
Tom Greenhut ... producer / segment producer (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Bren Fitzpatrick ... line producer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Dore ... segment producer (4 episodes, 2014-2019)
Gary Basmajian ... producer (3 episodes, 2004)
Greg Perkins ... producer (2 episodes, 2004)
Lori Rothschild Ansaldi ... coordinating producer: Travel Channel / producer: Travel Channel (2 episodes, 2004)
Joe Swift ... executive producer: Travel Channel (2 episodes, 2004)
John Berkson ... producer (2 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Lawrence Abrams ... post producer (1 episode, 2003)
Rob Cusolito ... segment producer (1 episode, 2003)
Robyn Moder ... supervising producer (1 episode, 2003)
Garry Blye ... co-producer (1 episode, 2007)
Kirsten Hill ... associate producer (1 episode, 2007)
Aidan Tracey ... executive producer (1 episode, 2007)
Joe Woodward ... producer (1 episode, 2007)
Jennifer Shields ... producer (1 episode, 2013)
Nicole White ... segments producer (1 episode, 2016)
Keith Kozar ... segment producer (1 episode, 2019)
Amy C. Weinberg ... senior producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Gary S. Scott ... (46 episodes, 2003-2009)
Tom Hedden ... (34 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeremy Singer ... (1 episode, 2007)
Nicolas Essig ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Keyan Safyari ... (6 episodes, 2012)
Steve Adamcryck ... (1 episode, 2007)
Jim Bawks ... (1 episode, 2007)
Scott Halver ... (1 episode, 2007)
Jonathan Kirshenbaum ... (1 episode, 2007)
Jordan Woodward ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Film Editing by 

Jay Nichols ... (165 episodes, 2011-2016)
Nick Ferrero ... (62 episodes, 2009-2017)
Lou Angelo ... (25 episodes, 2008-2014)
Patrick Gallagher ... (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
A.J. Rosenberger ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Phillip Nybe ... (3 episodes, 2014)
John Wolfenden ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Bret Egen ... (1 episode, 2003)
Rick Kent ... (1 episode, 2003)
Mark Pincek ... (1 episode, 2004)
Evan Fisher ... (1 episode, 2007)
Karim Zouak ... (1 episode, 2007)
Sam West ... (1 episode, 2013)
Tenna Guthrie ... (unknown episodes)
Hudson Smith ... (unknown episodes)
Arthur Springer ... (unknown episodes)

Series Art Direction by 

Kevin King ... (51 episodes, 2003-2019)
Dean Christian ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Makeup Department 

Nalo Jones ... key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2003-2010)
Jessica Kate Sinclair ... key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Vera Steimberg ... hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2003)
Lorraine Greenwood ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Song Lopez ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Ian Cone ... post-production supervisor (42 episodes, 2012-2014)
Amanda W. Timpson ... production manager / executive in charge of production (19 episodes, 2008-2010)
Rachel L. Wasserman ... production manager (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
Chris Dixon ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Randy Dugan ... executive in charge of production (8 episodes, 2013)
Robyn Moder ... executive in charge of production (6 episodes, 2003-2009)
Johnny McMahon ... executive in charge of production (5 episodes, 2014)
Kristin Cranford ... production manager (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Geoffray Sulkowski ... post-production supervisor / project manager (2 episodes, 2013)
Steve Rosenbaum ... post supervisor (1 episode, 2003)
Bren Fitzpatrick ... production manager (1 episode, 2004)
Suzan Mazur ... production manager (1 episode, 2007)
Joe Woodward ... production manager (1 episode, 2007)
Elise Pollack ... production manager (1 episode, 2009)
Jen Burkley ... post-production supervisor (unknown episodes)
Daniel Warner ... post-production supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Robby DeFrain ... graphic designer (57 episodes, 2017-2019)
Anton Goss ... set designer (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jimmy Cuomo ... set designer (1 episode, 2003)

Series Sound Department 

Geoff Coyle ... audio supervisor (96 episodes, 2012-2016)
Leobardo Ledon ... adr recordist (90 episodes, 2008-2012)
Jeff Fusting ... sound mixer / audio (47 episodes, 2003-2005)
Michael Breckenridge ... pl tech (28 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrew Ing ... adr recordist (21 episodes, 2004-2007)
Jimmy Xiloj ... pl tech (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Maria Beltran ... a2 (17 episodes, 2016)
Morgen Stary ... sound editor (15 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jeremy Sugalski ... audio assistant / a2 (15 episodes, 2012-2014)
Doug Siebum ... a2 (12 episodes, 2014-2017)
David D'Ardenne ... eng audio / sound mixer (11 episodes, 2013-2016)
Frank Collins ... a2 (9 episodes, 2016)
Blair Halver ... audio supervisor (8 episodes, 2008-2013)
Chase Sampson ... a2 (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sam C. Lewis ... adr recordist (6 episodes, 2005-2007)
Keenan Jensen ... a2 / audio assistant (6 episodes, 2012-2015)
Gwen Yvon ... audio supervisor (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jacob Farron Smith ... sound mixer / sound supervisor (6 episodes, 2012)
Alex Cordova ... pl tech (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jim Gomes ... a2 (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Evan White ... a2 (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul Alfe ... sound mixer / sound mixer: ENG (6 episodes, 2015)
Timothy A. Carpenter ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jimi Jon ... pl tech (5 episodes, 2014)
Scott Moore ... sound mixer: ENG / sound mixer (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jenn Raudman ... sound supervisor (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mike Dellamonica ... audio assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Peter Deutscher ... audio assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Brandon Kappert ... audio assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Tod Bovingdon ... a2 / sound: a2 (3 episodes, 2015)
Amanda Loesser ... a2 (3 episodes, 2015)
David Lowrey ... a2 (3 episodes, 2015)
Ken Porter ... a2 / sound: a2 (3 episodes, 2015)
Aaron Sandler ... sound mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Brian Smyth ... a2 (3 episodes, 2015)
John van der Does ... a2 (3 episodes, 2015)
Yerbol Kudabayev ... a2 (3 episodes, 2016)
Robert Matthew Doyle ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2007)
Jason Abell ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Cheng ... audio assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Jackson Tubbs ... audio assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Kenyata Westbrook ... pl tech (2 episodes, 2013)
Chad Robertson ... sound (1 episode, 2003)
Larry Stephens ... audio (1 episode, 2003)
Matt Vowles ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2003)
Scott Wildfong ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2005)
Terry Eckmeier ... utility sound (1 episode, 2007)
Russ Jaquith ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Ryan Mahle ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Paco ... utility sound (1 episode, 2007)
Sean Ryan ... utility sound (1 episode, 2007)
Carl Tribe ... utility sound (1 episode, 2007)
Jarrod Underwood ... utility sound (1 episode, 2007)
David S. McJunkin ... audio supervisor (1 episode, 2008)
Carl Lesko ... audio assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Derek Lesko ... audio assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Gwen Yvon ... audio supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Crum ... audio assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Dorough ... audio assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Rodriques Durand ... audio supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Scott Moore ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Jonathan Paz ... audio assistant (1 episode, 2013)
David Sandwisch ... audio assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Gwen Tvon ... audio supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Iryna Kucherenko ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Seth Gilbert ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Harry Haese ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Brian Hilburn ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Kenny Klimak ... re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
John Sanacore ... sound recordist (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Settles ... sound engineer (unknown episodes)
Vince Tennant ... sound editor (unknown episodes)
David Weinstock ... production sound supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Paul Laurel ... graphics editor (1 episode, 2014)
Todd Miller ... graphics editor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Steve Lundberg ... camera operator / eng cameraman / specialty camera / eng camera (96 episodes, 2007-2014)
Leonard Clark ... camera operator / camera operator: robotic / camera operator: holecard / holecard camera operator (95 episodes, 2010-2016)
Andrew Curtis ... camera operator: robotic / camera operator / holecard camera operator / hole card camera operator / camera operator: holecard (67 episodes, 2012-2016)
Tilmon Williams ... camera operator / camera operator: robotic (57 episodes, 2008-2019)
Philip Galler ... media server programmer (57 episodes, 2015-2016)
Darrell Cash ... head camera utility / head utility (50 episodes, 2012-2015)
Dave Purdy ... eng cameraman / eng dp / camera operator / camera operator: ENG / eng camera (41 episodes, 2012-2016)
Rob Hume ... lighting director / lighting designer / Lighting Designer / lighting (38 episodes, 2003-2019)
Dawn Fleischman ... camera operator (37 episodes, 2003-2008)
Jimmy Dunn ... camera operator / jib operator (36 episodes, 2009-2013)
Nick Kober ... camera operator: robotic / camera operator (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
Adam J. Kreps ... camera utility / utility (29 episodes, 2012-2016)
Dan Banks ... lead utility / utility (28 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Gay ... eng cameraman / camera operator / eng camera (22 episodes, 2009-2013)
Allen Dewey ... camera operator: ENG / camera operator (22 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ryan Garner ... camera operator: handheld / camera operator (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Danny DiCembrino ... camera operator: robotic / camera operator / hole card camera operator (19 episodes, 2012-2019)
Thomas Mares ... camera operator / handheld camera operator / camera operator: robotic (18 episodes, 2012-2016)
Eric Bakke ... camera operator: holecard / camera operator: robotic / holecard camera operator / camera operator: camera operator: holecard robotic (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joshua Greenrock ... tape operator / camera operator: holecard (16 episodes, 2012-2015)
Johnathan Reid ... camera operator / camera operator: robotic (14 episodes, 2008-2015)
Garrett Mann ... camera operator / camera operator: handheld (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Tartaglio ... utility / camera utility (10 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sonja Baczynski ... camera utility / utility (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Matthew R. Blute ... camera operator / camera operator: robotic (9 episodes, 2005-2016)
Thierry Bourdiec ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michel Lazarciuc ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Mathieu Ravey ... eng cameraman / eng camera (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Bruno Sfreddo ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
John Gardner ... camera operator / handheld camera operator (9 episodes, 2012)
Joel Bernstein ... camera production assistant (9 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tom Carroll ... camera operator: robotic (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brenda Negron ... utility (9 episodes, 2016)
Forrest Stangel ... handheld camera operator / holecard camera operator (9 episodes, 2016)
Troy Brown ... camera operator / handheld camera operator / camera operator: handheld (8 episodes, 2012-2016)
Patrick Kligel ... jib operator (6 episodes, 2003-2005)
Camille Matet ... eng camera / eng cameraman (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Taihe Miller ... camera utility / hole card camera operator (6 episodes, 2012)
Jimi Dunn ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2013-2019)
Kelly A. Croke ... camera utility / utility (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kyle Castro ... camera utility / utility (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Hennesy ... utility (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
David M. Brewer ... camera operator / camera operator: handheld (6 episodes, 2015)
Everette Silas ... camera operator: robotic (6 episodes, 2015)
James Sullivan ... eng camera operator / handheld camera operator (6 episodes, 2016)
Joe Paciotti ... production staff (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cesar Crisosto ... lighting director / lighting (5 episodes, 2003-2009)
Samuel Boulier ... lighting director (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Chris Gendren ... camera operator / handheld camera operator (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jimmy Dunn ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2012)
T.J. Josefy ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2014)
Nickolas Murphey ... gaffer / lighting (4 episodes, 2003-2019)
Samuel Boullier ... lighting director (4 episodes, 2012)
Ryan Graham ... camera operator / camera operator: ENG (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Kristina Willemse ... camera operator: robotic / camera operator (4 episodes, 2015-2019)
Hiram Henriquez ... utility (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeff Happ ... tech supervisor (3 episodes, 2009)
Greg Alibellie ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Ryan Ammer ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Scott Colgan ... camera utility (3 episodes, 2012)
Cedric Debaille ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Julian Dorsett ... camera utility (3 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Faust ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2012)
James Huff ... camera utility (3 episodes, 2012)
Gregory Jouanne ... eng cameraman (3 episodes, 2012)
Will McPhail ... electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Ian Mooney ... camera utility (3 episodes, 2012)
Jeffery Anderson ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Archambault ... utility (3 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Contreras ... camera utility (3 episodes, 2015)
Ben Fuller ... lead utility (3 episodes, 2015)
Eddie Hobin ... camera utility (3 episodes, 2015)
Geoff Ives ... camera operator: holecard (3 episodes, 2015)
Cliff Jett ... utility (3 episodes, 2015)
Edward Mejia ... utility (3 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Nancarrow ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Osborn ... camera operator: robotic (3 episodes, 2015)
Alan Pineda ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2015)
Jean-François Quann ... camera operator: robotic (3 episodes, 2015)
Scott Anderson ... handheld camera operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Gary Azzinaro ... handheld camera operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Maqil Baksh ... utility (3 episodes, 2016)
Jason Casas ... utility (3 episodes, 2016)
Adam Heim ... utility (3 episodes, 2016)
Adam Huard ... utility (3 episodes, 2016)
Eric Wagner ... handheld camera operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Marc Warden ... handheld camera operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Steve Weiss ... handheld camera operator (3 episodes, 2016)
James Alario ... camera / camera operator (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
B.J. Scahill ... camera / camera operator (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
John Hume ... electrician (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Damion Giunta ... hd engineer (2 episodes, 2008)
Doug Bard ... electrician (2 episodes, 2009-2019)
Matt Petti ... camera operator / camera utility (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Thomas Hervet ... eng camera (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ken Booth ... lighting director (2 episodes, 2013)
Jim Murphy ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2013)
Steve Bell ... camera (1 episode, 2003)
Joey Bertschi ... camera (1 episode, 2003)
Larry Chong ... video engineer (1 episode, 2003)
Adam Cindric ... camera (1 episode, 2003)
John Conti ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2003)
Adam Fein ... tape operator (1 episode, 2003)
T. Robin Hirsh ... camera (1 episode, 2003)
Frank Ishizaki ... technical supervisor (1 episode, 2003)
Mitch Jacobson ... camera operator (1 episode, 2003)
John Laubender ... tape operator (1 episode, 2003)
Tom Murphey ... gaffer (1 episode, 2003)
Jeremy Settles ... gaffer (1 episode, 2003)
Scott Widder ... engineer in charge (1 episode, 2003)
Scott Acosta ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Alvin Kawamoto ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Bernd Reinhardt ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Kurt Arrendondo ... electrician (1 episode, 2008)
Scott Halver ... camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
Pat Kliegel ... camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
Paul Lennon ... board operator (1 episode, 2008)
Darin Norwall ... electrician (1 episode, 2008)
Dean Christi ... key grip (1 episode, 2009)
Tony Harris ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Raymond Ramirez ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Shane Richter ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Steve Simmons ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Tate Sonnack ... tape operator (1 episode, 2009)
Bonnie Corbo ... camera utility (1 episode, 2012)
Pat Dziak ... camera utility (1 episode, 2012)
J.R. Campbell ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Alex Cohen ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Clay DeLauney ... eng camera (1 episode, 2013)
Wally Hawkins ... eng cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
Tom Hejda ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Sebastien Lebled ... key grip (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Van Haute ... eng camera (1 episode, 2013)
Joe Wolohan ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Jonathan Reid ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Tony Hawkins ... utility (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Matusiak ... eng camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Kyran Ford ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Brian J. Howard ... lighting operator (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Norwell ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Power ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Eric A. Wilmot ... camera operator: "b" camera and ENG camera (unknown episodes)
Brian Youmans ... camera operator (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Michael Schiavone ... casting coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Jason Dickason ... post-production coordinator / assistant editor / logger (90 episodes, 2008-2012)
Jessica D. Walters ... assistant editor (90 episodes, 2015-2018)
A.J. Rosenberger ... on-line editor / assistant editor / first assistant editor / online editor (66 episodes, 2007-2013)
Robby DeFrain ... editor (57 episodes, 2017-2019)
Todd Miller ... assistant editor / graphics editor (51 episodes, 2008-2014)
Paul Laurel ... first assistant editor / assistant editor / graphics editor (50 episodes, 2008-2014)
Jay Nichols ... package editor (46 episodes, 2008-2014)
Marshall Mitcham ... assistant editor / post-production coordinator (44 episodes, 2012-2014)
Josh Franco ... package editor (35 episodes, 2012-2013)
Preston Rapp ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2004)
Ian Cone ... post-production coordinator / post production supervisor (8 episodes, 2008-2012)
Shawn Taylor ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2013)
Fred Beahm ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lou Angelo ... package editor (4 episodes, 2013)
Robert Dudek ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2007)
Nick Ferrero ... on-line editor / package editor (3 episodes, 2008-2013)
Clay Delauney ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Guillermo Bustos ... package editor (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Matt Feldman ... international editor / on-line editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Trevis Loosbrock ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2014)
Gabriel Field ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Greg Krupka ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2003)
Cameron Soper ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2003)
Jerry A. Vasilatos ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2003)
Jeffrey C. Dekle ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2004)
Jeff Deekle ... package editor (1 episode, 2008)
Eric Zeaman ... Database/Logger (1 episode, 2009)
Paul Laurel ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Sam West ... package editor (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Campa ... logger (1 episode, 2014)
Rob Kraut ... post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
David Dean ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Joel Dubois ... associate editor (unknown episodes)
Lorin Semone Leifer ... post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Montemayor ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Mike Wright ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Shellia D. Bailey ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Simone Sello ... composer: additional music / composer: theme music (104 episodes, 2014-2018)
Saverio Principini ... composer: additional music / additional music (12 episodes, 2011-2015)
Tom Hedden ... theme music by / composer: theme music (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tommy Coster ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2012-2015)
Matthew Richard Harris ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)

Series Other crew 

Heiji Morishita ... game graphics (137 episodes, 2008-2014)
Jason Been ... technical supervisor / technical manager / tech supervisor (88 episodes, 2011-2016)
Benn Wiebe ... assistant production coordinator / key production office assistant / production assistant (78 episodes, 2007-2012)
Neil Staff ... engineer / engineer in charge (74 episodes, 2012-2016)
Joshua Greenrock ... tape op / tape deck operator / tape operator (44 episodes, 2013-2016)
Allison Hushek ... business and legal affairs (42 episodes, 2012-2014)
Allison Meyer ... business and legal affairs (42 episodes, 2012-2014)
Larry Chong ... engineer / technical director / engineer in charge / technical manager (30 episodes, 2003-2016)
Robert J. Dietze II ... video streaming engineer (24 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brian Reiss ... production staff (23 episodes, 2004)
Frank Ishizaki ... technical director / Technical Supervisor / technical supervisor / director (21 episodes, 2003-2012)
Louis Molnar ... technical director (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Leonard Clark ... technical director / technical manager / tape op (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Shing Hwong ... production assistant / production coordinator (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Russell 'Spud' Murphy ... technical director / engineer in charge (13 episodes, 2009-2015)
Joshua A. Howard ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2011-2015)
Warren Chong ... engineer (12 episodes, 2004-2008)
Louis Molnar ... technical director / engineer in charge (12 episodes, 2008-2013)
Bob Tubb ... technical director (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jason Dickason ... production assistant / logger (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Brian Krow ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kelsey Dyer ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nolan Lynch ... technical director (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Vince Warburton ... engineer (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Haire ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2004-2005)
Kristina Kasmin ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
André Van Driessche ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Kirsten Hill ... field coordinator (6 episodes, 2003-2005)
Jeff Happ ... tech supervisor / engineer in charge / technical supervisor (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Julien Schneider ... technical director (6 episodes, 2012)
Elise Pollack ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Johnson Colby Sheffield ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brandon Suquet ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Robyn Moder ... executive in charge of production (3 episodes, 2009)
Julian Dorsett ... utility (3 episodes, 2012)
Adrien Hillairet ... engineer in charge (3 episodes, 2012)
Eric Bakke ... tape op (3 episodes, 2015)
Jean-Francois Leveille ... tape op (3 episodes, 2015)
Rachel Shumilnski ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2015)
Heather Gillman ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Steven Solars ... production assistant / production assistant: ENG crew (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Noah Alexander ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tate Sonnack ... production utility (2 episodes, 2009)
Lindsay Rice ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Sam Goldenberg ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Damien Lemoine ... engineer in charge (2 episodes, 2012)
Russell Murphey ... engineer in charge (2 episodes, 2012)
Stephanie Hiez ... technical director (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julien Mougin ... engineer in charge (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gabriel Field ... key production assistant / teleprompter / production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Matt Mulder ... tape operator (2 episodes, 2013)
Keith Kozar ... statistician (2 episodes, 2014)
Frank Carillo ... production assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Bren Fitzpatrick ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2003)
Audrey Kania ... producer in charge of marketing & branding (1 episode, 2003)
Greg Krupka ... production assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Lorin Semone Leifer ... post production coordinator (1 episode, 2003)
Kim McCray ... production assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Rex Morganstern ... production assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Gabe Rossi ... production assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Tyra Thompson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Scott Widder ... engineer in charge (1 episode, 2004)
Chad Hartigan ... production assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Sandi Ackerman ... audience coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Pam Condotta ... audience coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Sarah May ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Mike Nagy ... audience coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Wade Paterson ... audience coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Troy Kramer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Jillian Sherman ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Adam Strohl ... database logger (1 episode, 2008)
Eric Zeaman ... executive assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Amico ... tape librarian (1 episode, 2009)
David H. Angell ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Derek Bell ... database coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Rich Hernandez ... utility (1 episode, 2009)
Natalie Hewson ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Steve Lundberg ... utility (1 episode, 2009)
Spud Murphey ... engineer (1 episode, 2009)
Victor Nash ... utility (1 episode, 2009)
Roush Niaghi ... engineer (1 episode, 2009)
Gurpreet Singh ... accounting staff (1 episode, 2009)
Ex Nihilo ... behind the scenes producer (1 episode, 2012)
Quentin Fossey ... engineer in charge (1 episode, 2013)
Asia LeMasters ... key production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Neal Naito ... utilities (1 episode, 2013)
Nicolas Surcin ... technical director (1 episode, 2013)
Vanessa Vargas ... tape operator (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Campa ... logger (1 episode, 2014)
Jennifer Shields ... VP: Development (1 episode, 2014)
Geoffray Sulkowski ... technical manager (1 episode, 2014)
Robert Tubb ... technical director (1 episode, 2014)
Kevin Montgomery ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Forrest Stangel ... tape op (1 episode, 2016)
John Christopher Warner ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Allen Dewey ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Johnny McMahon ... vice president (1 episode, 2019)
Geoffrey Davey ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Matthew I. Goldberg ... cast liaison / production assistant (unknown episodes)
Nathan Shepherd ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Shawn Chou ... logger (unknown episodes)
Bree Cooley ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Carrie Foster ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Joseph M. Gonzalez ... audience coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Thanks 

Lyle Berman ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)
Al Burton ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)
Bruce Catania ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)
Shaun Clark ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)
Doug Dalton ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)
Scott Ghertner ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)
Paul Hannum ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)
Tony Laforet ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)
Richard Neppl ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)
Miranda Viscoli ... special thanks (1 episode, 2003)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed