No photo available. Represent Michael Gibb? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 33,198 this week

Michael Gibb (II)

Michael Gibb was born was born December 1st 1984. His father Barry Gibb of the BeeGees . His mother Linda Gibb, former Miss Edinburgh under her maiden name of Linda Gray. He resides in Miami Florida with his wife and children. Micheal was named after the late Michael Jackson who was his godfather and long time family friend of Barry Gibb. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Gibb's work have you seen?

Known For

(2020)
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2020 Stan the Man
Nick
 2017 Bad Actress
Skip
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Mike Gibb

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed