No photo available. Represent Azusa Nagasawa? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 24,500 this week

Azusa Nagasawa

Azusa Nagasawa was born on December 30, 1988 in Tokyo, Japan. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Azusa Nagasawa's work have you seen?

Known For

Catwalk Poison Actress
(2011)
Kirari Actress
(2011-2014)
S Model Actress
(2012-2013)
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Twitter

Alternate Names:

Azusa Hagasawa

Height:

5' 3¾" (1.62 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Haruka Takezawa See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed