STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 23,871 this week

S.E. Cupp


S.E. Cupp was born on February 23, 1979 in Carlsbad, California, USA as Sarah Elizabeth Cupp. She is an actress, known for House of Cards (2013), S.E. Cupp Unfiltered (2017) and Jeopardy! (1984). She has been married to John Davies Goodwin II since November 2, 2013. They have one child. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 39 people
created 03 May 2014
 
a list of 26 people
created 05 Aug 2014
 
a list of 26 people
created 02 Jan 2016
 
a list of 121 people
created 26 Aug 2012
 
a list of 121 people
created 24 Feb 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of S.E. Cupp's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

House of Cards S.E. Cupp
(2016-2017)
S.E. Cupp Unfiltered Self - Host
(2017-2019)
Jeopardy! Self - Clue Giver / Self - Celebrity Contestant
(2016-2017)
Entertainment Tonight Self / Self - Co-Hostess, Crossfire
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2016-2017 House of Cards (TV Series)
S.E. Cupp
- Chapter 61 (2017) ... S.E. Cupp
- Chapter 48 (2016) ... S.E. Cupp
Show Show Self (38 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

SE Cupp | S.E.

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Currently, she is a graduate student at New York University, going for a Master's degree in religious studies. See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed