No photo available. Represent Tony Clemons? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 248,071 this week

Tony Clemons

Tony Clemons was born on January 4, 1966 in High Point, North Carolina, USA. He is an actor, known for Solaris (2002), The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) and Driving Bill Crazy (2008). See full bio »

What to Stream for Black History Month

IMDb takes a look at 5 inspiring documentaries to stream this Black History Month.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Solaris
Sun, Mar 01 11:33 AM PST on INDIE (661)
Solaris
Sun, Mar 01 9:00 PM PST on INDIE (661)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tony Clemons's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Solaris Dinner Guest
(2002)
The Bold and the Beautiful Brunch Patron / Camera Man
(2008-2009)
Driving Bill Crazy Goodfoot - Paroled Inmate
(2008)
Road to the Altar Bumpin' Bones
(2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2011 Dance Fu
Club Mack Daddy (uncredited)
 2011 Deconstruct Hale (Short)
 2010/II As It Is (Short)
The Man
 2009 Little Fish, Strange Pond
Jogger (uncredited)
 2008-2009 The Bold and the Beautiful (TV Series)
Brunch Patron / Camera Man
- Episode #1.5657 (2009) ... Brunch Patron
- Episode #1.5656 (2009) ... Brunch Patron
- Episode #1.5364 (2008) ... Camera Man
- Episode #1.5363 (2008) ... Camera Man
 2009 Road to the Altar
Bumpin' Bones
 2008 Driving Bill Crazy
Goodfoot - Paroled Inmate
 2008 The Great Buck Howard
Law Student (uncredited)
 2002 Solaris
Dinner Guest
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2007-2009 Fox NFL Sunday (TV Series)
Adam 'Pacman' Jones
- Episode #16.1 (2009) ... Adam 'Pacman' Jones
- Episode #15.7 (2008) ... Adam 'Pacman' Jones
- Los Angeles Rams at New Orleans Saints (2007) ... Adam 'Pacman' Jones
 2008 Your Place or Mine? (TV Series)
Himself - Mover
- Episode #1.6 (2008) ... Himself - Mover
- Episode #1.5 (2008) ... Himself - Mover
- Episode #1.4 (2008) ... Himself - Mover
- Episode #1.3 (2008) ... Himself - Mover
- Episode #1.2 (2008) ... Himself - Mover

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Received Masters (MBA) from Pepperdine University in Malibu, California. See more »

Nickname:

Fidelas Maxx See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed