No photo available. Represent Gillian Apps? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,781,012 this week

Gillian Apps

Gillian Apps was born on November 2, 1983 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Gillian Mary Apps. She has been married to Meghan Duggan since September 22, 2018. See full bio »

Editors' Picks: What to Watch on Disney Plus

"The Mandalorian," "Gravity Falls," and Free Solo top our list of the best Prime Video recs to watch now or add to your Watchlist.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gillian Apps's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2014 Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games (TV Mini-Series)
Self
- Features and Documentaries (2014) ... Self
 2006 Turin 2006: XX Olympic Winter Games (TV Mini-Series)
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Attending Dartmouth College as a psychology major (2006) See more »

Nickname:

Appsy See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed