Stassi Schroeder


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,585 this week
Trailer
2:34 | Trailer
Stassi Schroeder was born on June 24, 1988 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Nastassia Bianca Schroeder. She is an actress, known for Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016), The Motor City Assassin and Ex-Housewife (2019). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Vanderpump Rules
There Goes the Neighborhood (S8, Ep1)
Tue, Feb 25 2:00 PM PST on BRAVO (086)
Vanderpump Rules
Training Days (S8, Ep2)
Tue, Feb 25 2:58 PM PST on BRAVO (086)

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 427 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 5216 people
created 29 Jul 2016
 
a list of 1986 people
created 17 Jan 2017
 
a list of 652 people
created 16 Jul 2011
 
a list of 741 images
created 18 Jul 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Stassi Schroeder's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Ex-Housewife Stassi
(2019)
Hashtaggers Stassi Schroeder
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2019 Ex-Housewife (TV Series)
Stassi
- Episode #1.2 (2019) ... Stassi
 2016 Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (TV Movie)
Koening
 2016 Hashtaggers (TV Series)
Stassi Schroeder
- #Zoe101 with Stassi Schroeder (2016) ... Stassi Schroeder
Show Show Self (28 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: "Next level Basic: The definitive Basic Bitch Handbook". ASIN: B07KWDXB66, ISBN: 1982112468

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Schroeder Family | Nastassia Schroeder | Stassi

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Studied 3 years at NOCCA (New Orleans Center for the Creative Arts) in the drama division. See more »

Nickname:

Stassi

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed