STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,372 this week

Rachel Sharp (I)


Rachel Sharp is an actress, known for Teen Wolf Too (1987). She was previously married to Luke Perry. See full bio »

What's Streaming Now on Netflix?

We're watching "Tiger King" on Netflix for sure. Our recommendations also include "Night on Earth", "Ozark," and more.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rachel Sharp's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

1987

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1987 Teen Wolf Too
Emily
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2019 Entertainment Tonight (TV Series)
Self
- Episode #38.156 (2019) ... Self
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Two children with Luke Perry: a son named Jack Perry (born June 15, 1997) and a daughter named Sophie Perry (born June 7, 2000).

Nickname:

Minnie

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed