STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 18,326 this week

Kendra Jade


Kendra Jade was born on April 19, 1977 in Northampton, Massachusetts, USA as Kendra Jade Andrews. She is an actress. She has been married to Lukas Rossi since May 14, 2007. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1734 people
created 26 Sep 2013
 
a list of 3963 people
created 06 Dec 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kendra Jade's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

WWE Raw Godfather's Ho
(1999)
Ass Clowns Brunette
(2000)
Bone Actress
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (24 credits)
 2010 The Adventures of Señor Toro (TV Series)
Lady of the night
- Bullnanza (2010) ... Lady of the night
 2003 Boss Bitches 16 (Video)
 2003 Being Ron Jeremy (Short)
Porn star
 2001 Nymph Fever 5 (Video)
 2001 Pimped by an Angel II (Video)
Betsy
 2001 Tricked by an Angel (Video)
 2001 Udderly Magnificent (Video)
 2001 Bone (Video)
 2000 Ass Clowns (Video)
Brunette
 2000 Casting Couch Cuties 2 (Video)
 2000 Face Down, Ass Up 2 (Video)
 2000 The Sopornos 2 (Video)
 2000 Virgin Stories 10 (Video)
 1999 Guilt Trip (Video)
 1999 Plaid (Video)
Student
 1999 Sex Fun 2 (Video)
 1999 The Sopornos (Video)
 1999 WWE Raw (TV Series)
Godfather's Ho
- The Wedding of Stephanie and Triple H (1999) ... Godfather's Ho
 1998 Anal Sex Addicts 2 (Video)
 1998 Wind Song (Video)
 1998 Butt Sex 3 (Video)
Show Show Self (11 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Kendra Jade Rossi

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is of Puerto Rican, Cuban, Frenc, and Irish descent. See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed