Tommy Citera


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 35,517 this week
Trailer
2:26 | Trailer
Tommy Citera was born on January 8, 1964 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for Up the Academy (1980), Forty Deuce (1982) and Spike of Bensonhurst (1988). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tommy Citera's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

(1980)
Forty Deuce Crank
(1982)
(1988)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 1988 Spike of Bensonhurst
2nd Junkie
 1982 Forty Deuce
Crank
 1980 Up the Academy
Hash

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tom Citera
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed